|
|
|
|
|
1 GK G.HASENPFEFFER
2 DF G.STAHLDAMM 3 DF P.ALFARROBEIRA (ORD) 4 DF D.VOYDEN 5 MF P.ROSSBREYTEN 6 MF A.ÜBERROY 7 MF C.GASPÉ (DAV) 8 MF T.HJALMARSSON (ISL) 9 FW T.NISCHEL 10 FW F.GRAMILLER 11 FW L.DUREL (AFA) |
|
|
|
1 GK L. WAHN
2 DF G.GUGGENIG 3 DF H.KILAFFIS (LEX) 4 DF D.VAUDROY (DAV) 5 MF L.UMSATZ 6 MF S.MÖLLER (BRO) 7 MF N.UBBARGUËY 8 MF J.CINZIENTO (EDE) 9 FW T.EYJOLFSSON (ISL) 10 FW V.GUYDENVALDT 11 FW I.LOPATE (ALL) |
|
|
|
1
GK A.HALTERABAL
2 DF E.MARGINOT 3 DF W.MARTIN (DAV) 4 DF T.GILLICK (ARM) 5 MF K.MURRIG 6 MF J.SALENGAR (BOW) 7 MF B.ZIMROE 8 MF S.MAPALLAR (NAM) 9 FW A.TRETFJORDSSON 10 FW G.MONTAGNE (BRO) 11 FW H.HALLSETTER |
|
|
|
1
GK - ISSEL (IWK)
2 DF I.GADEBIRK (SNX) 3 DF G.FÖGELSANGG 4 DF B.HEUYER 5 MF C.OBANGUI (AFA) 6 MF I.OLSMANN 7 MF R.NYDDENVA 8 MF H.FALLBÖ 9 FW R.VALLINGS 10 FW G.LANGLES (SOL) 11 FW F.HORUNARD (BRO) |
|
|
|
1 GK J.TSURUOKA (SYL)
2 DF L.GRUFFT 3 DF THALAN (ACH) 4 DF J.C.MÄRZ (DEU) 5 MF C.ESPINHA (EST) 6 MF D.LEVENZ (ARO) 7 MF L.SIGOURNEY 8 MF P.MAXINELLI 9 FW R.DJUDJABDJAL (DJR) 10 FW V.YVREUT 11 FW J.SPUNKMEYER |
|
|
|
1 GK N.KAXAR
2 DF W.BIAFRA (WHI) 3 DF I.HELGE 4 DF B.MITHZWA 5 MF L.RIJS 6 MF M.TREVIZANT (SYL) 7 MF W.ANGENEHM 8 MF R.SPOCK 9 FW I.CARRAWEY 10 FW G.DYSART (ROS) 11 FW J.SALAMANTA |
|
|
|
1 GK J.DAVIDSON
(BRO)
2 DF D.SENETI 3 DF F.WASCHBRECHT 4 DF G.NOPEZES (EST) 5 MF S.PUNNERATAU (BOW) 6 MF T.HUSSIG 7 MF A.KAOLAK (NK) 8 MF - TIAAN (IWK) 9 FW C.ALICANTI 10 FW C.BRUUCK 11 FW A.CASTANHEIRA (ORD) |
|
|
|
1 GK K.STURM
2 DF R.ISSUF 3 DF R.RIXBACHER 4 DF W.GEFREITER 5 MF J.M.OHNESORGE (DEU 6 MF R.ZOTTEL 7 MF J.MATHZBRACKER 8 MF B.MORGENROTH 9 FW V.ZARTANIAN 10 FW J.YOURI (PHX) 11 FW J.NANTHZ |
|
|
|
1
GK F.DITTELITZ
2 DF S.MURIAGHI 3 DF E.RAYNER (WHI) 4 DF P.SCHILLA 5 MF W.KNAPHEYDE 6 MF N.INTRIARY 7 MF I.THEUNISSEN 8 MF P.CREIGHTON 9 FW B.PARKER (ARM) 10 FW R.VRASEYDENHOUT 11 FW C.HUND (BOW) |
|
|
|
1
GK B.SCHINKEN
2 DF A.MANAMAN 3 DF K.KUTSCH (LOM) 4 DF I.HARAWI (NK) 5 MF I.DAL (MAR) 6 MF L.KETTIGBRUNN 7 MF F.NAJA 8 MF R.ULVAN 9 FW B.REMKÖRN 10 FW C.QARZA (KAL) 11 FW R.PIECKX |
|
|
|
1 GK D.PINTO (ORD)
2 DF P.SULLIVAN (CHR) 3 DF L.DULCIMÉ 4 DF J.VERGRIMMELT 5 MF M.PALONTAR (LEX) 6 MF R.NEPPOMUCK 7 MF D.OZI (BRO) 8 MF V.YOGHURT 9 FW V.SOLDAU 10 FW G.KREETZHOOP 11 FW D.FURRARA (DEU) |
|
|
|
1
GK K.WALTHZEGGER
2 DF Z.FESSET 3 DF - TUNTE (IWK) 4 DF H.PERTISTA 5 MF R.GELB 6 MF C.SCHUTTENASCHE 7 MF G.SCHWARTZACH (DEU) 8 MF D.SELIOR (MOA) 9 FW H.INGLIS (DEU) 10 FW D.DOURANE (NK) 11 FW A.SIMID |
|
|
|
1
GK P.DARX
2 DF B.PADRAIG (CHR) 3 DF Z.ALKENTORFF 4 DF S.QEDE (ALL) 5 MF B.SONNTACH 6 MF A.LATTA (ARM) 7 MF A.SUBRANIAN 8 MF V.DÜLINGEN 9 FW - GEIGY (IWK) 10 FW K.RAXXON (LEX) 11 FW F.SIEGISVALL |
|
|
|
1
GK F.W.CHAI (WMC)
2 DF L.SANA (NK) 3 DF M.KILTCHENSTEIN (ALB) 4 DF N.PRYGGELKNABBE 5 MF G.PUIG-VILARSACH(DAS) 6 MF T.TITLEIST 7 MF H.OTTENHÄSS 8 MF G.ORDENSBEIL 9 FW P.MANTHZ 10 FW F.HORUNARD (BRO) 11 FW S.SANNDT |
|
|
|
1
GK D.CRÜPPLE
2 DF P.BILLOWS 3 DF A.DOLDRUMS 4 DF B.NIKIC 5 MF C.SIEBENHIERTEN 6 MF T.ALTGRIFFTSSON 7 MF B.AURILIS (ARO) 8 MF W.OTTOKAR 9 FW O.BA (NK) 10 FW D.ADIDAS 11 FW J.OFFRAM (DRA) |
|
|
|
1 GK N.CANTALORN
(LEX)
2 DF V.REYSS 3 DF C.SIMBA (NK) 4 DF K.KISSELMA 5 MF V.EGGENRITSCH 6 MF S.SANTANDA (LEN) 7 MF R.FOUDIN 8 MF B.SENF 9 FW R.VZAXOGRAM (ARO) 10 FW F.TESTODASERTAN (EDE) 11 FW T.MORGENHOLTHZ |
|
|
|
1 GK J.GAMMON (ROS)
2 DF M.EUSEBIUS 3 DF B.MARSDEN 4 DF C.MANDRAIN 5 MF J.SCHNAPPSDROSSEL 6 MF V.EXL 7 MF K.DELFFI 8 MF S.APPLEYARD (UNT) 9 FW S.FALTERBERG (RAS) 10 FW F.TIETSCH 11 FW V.REK (LOM) |
|
|
|
1 GK F.KUSS
2 DF D.THAYILL (UNT) 3 DF K.SALVATOR (DEU) 4 DF G.TRESOR (PHX) 5 MF T.SCHALLEBERDT 6 MF I.KIMMELTIRK (OOO) 7 MF R.KEFIR (KAL) 8 MF M.NAGSCH 9 FW P.HEITZMANNIS 10 FW N.JUBALA (AFA) 11 FW V.ZALVASSI |
|
|
|
1 GK F.LORSDON
2 DF A.BEANCOCHE (DRA) 3 DF T.ANNICA 4 DF L.ISTENKATHZ 5 MF O.DIENST 6 MF I.SCHELLENDANTZ (RAS) 7 MF J.WASISLOS 8 MF L.SCHNÖRTHZLE 9 FW T.HOWARD (BRO) 10 FW R.GELSENWAGGEN 11 FW E.TIPULURA (WOO) |
|
|
|
1 GK A.PENSODEQUE
(EDE)
2 DF F.SILISTON (LEX) 3 DF R.RUÑEZ (DEU) 4 DF D.ARROZ (DEU) 5 DF T.BOLTON (CHR) 6 MF F.ZANDERAS (DEU) 7 MF D.WIEGEL (DEU) 8 MF J.M.ALTFINGK (DEU) 9 MF T.TRISTERFELDT 10 FW O.ZESCHGL 11 FW D.CARLINGUEZ (DEU) |
|
|
|
1 GK M.HOHLMEYSEN
(DEU)
2 DF Y.KAROWI (ALL) 3 DF T.FLUR 4 DF E.ROBICHAUX (DAV) 5 MF G.DUEZ (DEU) 6 MF H.MURMUR 7 MF J.JUNGFRAU (DEU) 8 MF R.DÖRRIS 9 FW A.GUARDANAPEIRA (EST) 10 FW C.FOLHA (ORD) 11 FW A.CARRACHA (DEU) |
|
|
|
1 GK M.ZETT (DEU)
2 DF A.SIFFRIST 3 DF A.FERTEIDIGER 4 DF F.LLAGA (DEU) 5 MF T.LAURINDAS 6 MF P.ORDOÑEZ (DEU) 7 MF J.SIGISMÜNDE 8 MF R.MAURINTER (DEU) 9 FW H.VELASQUES (DEU) 10 FW J.CUNLIFFE (ARM) 11 FW X.EVANGELISTA (DEU) |
|
|
|
1 GK S.INVADAAR
2 DF K.IROMARIAN 3 DF H.ROLLMOPS 4 DF M.KATTSI (KAL) 5 MF C.VAASLICK 6 MF N.RI'IS 7 MF J.JERITSCHNIG 8 MF Z.HERDEZ (DEU) 9 FW D.BACHIR (NK) 10 FW R.GALAGA 11 FW P.FLACHSBACHER |
|
|
|
1 GK P.DIOUF (NK)
2 DF D.RIVERA (DEU) 3 DF G.DOMENECH (PHX) 4 DF O.OVLISEN (EAI) 5 MF O.MASTERS 6 MF S.NDIAYE (NK) 7 MF O.KIPSU (NK) 8 MF I.KNEBLASSE 9 FW I.VIEGISLENDEN 10 FW S.DIOULA (NK) 11 FW E.EDWAHI (NK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
SV Red Star Sonnelion (DEU)
2 TSV Zenith Oostricht (WES) 3 ISK Bionic Isthnagar (WES) 4 SC Sassawak Athletic (NK) 5 CF Liberté Diattapoort (NK) 6 SC Centauri Querquenhagen (WES) 7 KFV Victoria Zubuligar (KON) 8 Omonia Uttawak AK (WES) 9 FK Tapfer Kiessenbruck (WES) 10 Camisetas Azules Aurelius (WES) 11 SC Stahl Creydenhoof (DEU) 12 FC Olympic Chaucilly (WES) 13 SC Jugadores Santoffelia (WES) 14 VfB Strikers Reegenau (WES) 15 FC Spirit of Zenguchetia (NK) 16 KSV Partizan Vestacola (KON) 17 Union Equipe Federality (WES) 18 Stellar FC Antritzpaark (WES) 19 FV Explosiv Salpeter (DEU) 20 Nimaurritz Sports (DEU) 21 Coq Rouge de Kepkoëk (NK) 22 Dukla Issud Hawa (NK) 23 Samsa Ludo Suerte (WES) 24 Helvik or Nothing (WES) |